ROSTERS

ROSTER  SEPTEMBER 2019 – NOVEMBER  2019(August 27, 2019)

DATE

 

GREETING COFFEE COUNTING POWER POINT READING KIDSBLAST

/PRE

SINGING

 

Sept. 1 Elizabeth & Rev. Les Szamoskozi Nancy & Gary Hantke Dave Radbourne

Trevor Fowler

DJ Kim Iris Milling Eleanor Mills

Norma Gueulette

Clara
    8

 

David & Iris Milling Graeme & Louise

Kennedy

Lori Hastings

Gary Weerts

Patricia Fowler Betty Siverns Rick Penner

Marg Garratt

Betty
    15

 

Leroy & Ruth Nigh Jim & Lori

Hastings

Don Baycroft

Louise McAree

Sebastian

Temple

Leroy Nigh Eleanor Mills

Emberly Zhang

Althea & Lori
    22

 

Graeme & Louise Kennedy DJ & Ji Won Kim Norma Gueulette

Edith Radbourne

Brent Weerts Graeme Kennedy

 

Ji Won Kim

Erin Weerts

Debbie

 

    29 Jim & Lori  Hastings Althea Strudwick  Norma Gueulette Trevor Fowler

Louise McAree

Clara Choi Thomas Wagner

 

Nancy Hantke

Betty Siverns

Ella Marie

Weerts

               
Oct. 6 Louise McAree

Marjory Pabon

Betty & Rev.Ted

Siverns

Lori Hastings

Dave Radbourne

DJ Kim Audrey McGregor  Eleanor Mills

Erin Weerts

Clara
    13 Don & Lorraine

Baycroft

Serena Emarald

Rick Penner

Thanksgivng

Volunteers

Patricia

Fowler

Don Baycroft   Betty Siverns
    20

 

Bill & Marlene Turner Don & Lorraine Baycroft Norma Gueuellet

Gary Weerts

Sebastian

Temple

Debbie Margueratt   Ella Marie
    27 Ben & Marilyn Crace David & Edith Radbourne Don Baycroft

Trevor Fowler

Brent Weerts Erin Weerts   Althea & Lori
               
Nov. 3

 

Lynda Wundele

Norm Engh

Trevor & Patricia Fowler Edith Radbourne

Louise McAree

DJ Kim Marianne

Lazaro

  Clara
    10

 

Tom & Terry

Wagner

Paul & Betty Bank Lori Hastings

Don Baycroft

Patricia

Fowler

Sam Kenny   Betty Siverns
    17 David & Edith Radbourne Linda Wundele & Norm Engh Louise McAree

Norma Gueulette

Sebastian

Temple

Althea Strudwick   Ella Marie
    24 Paul & Betty Bankes Terry & Rita Ames Dave Radbourne

Gary Weerts

Brent Weerts Patricia Fowler   Althea & Lori

 Duty Elder: September (Marianne & Heather), October (Trevor & Tom), November (Bev)

ROSTER  June 2019– August  2019         (Revised on August 9, 2019)

DATE

Duty Elder

GREETING COFFEE COUNTING POWER POINT READING KIDSBLAST

/PRE

SINGING

 

June 2

DJ & Gary

Les & Elizabeth

Szamoskozi

Audrey McGregor

Marg Serviss

Don Baycroft Louise McAree Sunny Kim Iris Milling Ha Won Kim

Betty Siverns

Clara Choi
    9

 

David & Iris Milling Nancy & Gary Hantke Trevor Fowler Allie Dale Johnson Patricia Fowler Betty Siverns Ji Won Kim

Erin Weerts

Betty
    16

 

Leroy & Ruth Nigh Jim & Lori

Hastings

Louise McAree Norma Gueulette Sebastian

Temple

Leroy Nigh Sung Won Kim

Marg Garratt

Clara
    23

 

Graeme & Louise

Kennedy

Althea Strudwick  Norma Gueulette Lori Hastings

Gary Weerts

Brent Weerts Graeme Kennedy Outdoor Service Ella Marie
    30 Antonio Arballon

Isabel Barrie

DJ & Ji Won Kim Louise McAree Don Baycroft Clara Choi Thomas Wagner Rebecca & Eleanor

Emberly Zhang

Althea & Lori
               
July 7

 

Marjory Pabon

Louise McAree

Betty & Rev.Ted

Siverns

Trevor Fowler David Radbourne Sunny Kim Audrey McGregor Eleanor Mills

Margaret Garratt

Debbie
    14 David & Edith Radbourne Serena Emarald

Rick Penner

Allie Dale Johnson

Louise McAree

Patricia

Fowler

Don Baycroft Ha Won Kim

Erin Weerts

Betty Siverns
    21 Jim and Lori Hastings David & Edith Radbourne Lori Hastings Gary Weerts Sebastian

Temple

Debbie Margueratt Rebecca Zhang

Betty Siverns

Ella Marie
    28 Ben & Marilyn Crace Don & Lorraine Baycroft Norma Gueulette

Edith Radbourne

Brent Weerts Erin Weerts Ji Won Kim

Emberly Zhang

Althea & Lori
               
Aug. 4 Lynda Wundele

Norm Engh

Trevor & Patricia Fowler David Radbourne Gary Weerts Sunny Kim Marianne Lazaro Rebecca Zhang

Erin Weerts

Clara
    11

 

Tom & Terry

Wagner

Paul & Betty Bankes Lori Hastings Trevor Fowler Patricia

Fowler

Rev. DJ Kim Ha Won Kim

Norma

Betty
    18 Don & Lorraine Baycroft Linda Wundele & Norm Engh Louise McAree

Edith Radbourne

Sebastian

Temple

Althea Strudwick Ji Won Kim

Emberly Zhang

Ella Marie
    25 Paul & Betty Bankes Terry & Rita Ames Don Baycroft Norma Gueulette Brent Weerts Patricia Fowler Sung Won Kim

Erin Weerts

Althea & Lori

Duty Elder: June (Trevor & Tom), July (Bev), August (DJ & Gary), September (Marianne & Heather), October (Trevor & Tom)